Чемпионат МАСКТ TOP-100 International Latin
Екатеринбург, ул. Бориса Ельцина, д.8, Отель Hyatt Regency
27.10
ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНАЯ ПРОГРАММА (PDF)
27 октября
10:00 Session #1
10:00 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
10:00 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
10:45 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
10:45 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
11:15 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
11:25 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
11:35 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
11:45 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)
11:45 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
11:55 International Latin - Single Dance
13:04 International Latin - Multi Dance
13:04 Russian Style - Single Dance
13:37 Russian Style - Championship (all ages)
13:50 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
14:31 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
14:40 Arg. Tango Salon - Am-Am Championship (all ages)
14:57 International Standard - Single Dance
15:27 Break 10 min.
15:40 International Standard - Multi Dance
16:13 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
16:13 American Smooth - Single Dance
16:49 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
17:07 American Smooth - Multi Dance
17:13 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)
17:23 American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
17:33 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)
18:30 Session #2
18:30 General Dancing
§ Opening Ceremony
§ International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
§ International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
§ International Latin - IDSCA Championship (age B)
§ International Latin - IDSCA Championship (age C)
§ Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
§ Showcase
§ International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
§ International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
§ Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
§ General Dancing
§ International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
§ American Smooth Open Championship (all ages)
§ Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
§ SHOW Станистав Пастушок - Юлия Винар
§ Caribbean Mix Free Style Open Championship (all ages)
§ Кубок России WDC Professional American Smooth
§ International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
22:00 Предварительное окончание конкурса – 22:00
Регистрация
на конкурсы
и фестивали