Чемпионат МАСКТ TOP-100 International Standard & American Smooth

г.Санкт-Петербург, Московский проспект, 97А, отель Holiday Inn Московские ворота

24.08

EN

Предварительная программа:


24th August 2019

08:00 Session #1 
08:00 International Standard — Single Dance 
Arg. Tango Free Style — Single Dance 
International Standard — Multi Dance 
Arg. Tango Free Style — Multi Dance 
International Standard — Championship Rising Stars (age B+C) — 1/2 
International Standard — Scholarship (age B) — 1/2 
International Standard — Multi Dance Championship (all ages) 
Arg. Tango — Championship Rising Stars (all ages) 
International Standard — Championship Rising Stars (age B+C) — Final 
Caribbean Mix Line Style — Single Dance 
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style — Single Dance 
American Smooth — Single Dance 
Caribbean Mix Line Style — Multi Dance 
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style — Multi Dance 
Caribbean Mix Line Style — Scholarship (age B) 
American Smooth — Multi Dance 
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style — Scholarship (age B) 
American Smoorh — Multi Dance Championship (all ages) 
American Smooth — Championship Rising Stars (all ages) 
Caribbean Mix Line Style — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages 
American Smooth — Scholarship (ageB) 
IDSCA TOP-100 International Standard (A,B,C) (First Rounds) 
IDSCA TOP-100 American Smooth (A,B+C) (First Rounds) 
Caribbean Mix Cuban Style — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages 
Arg. Tango Salon — Single Dance 
International Latin — Single Dance 
Arg. Tango Salon — Single Dance 
International Latin — Single Dance 
Arg. Tango Salon — Multi Dance 
International Latin — Multi Dance 
Arg. Tango Salon — Multi Dance 
International Latin — Scholarship (age B) — 1/4 
International Latin — Championship Rising Stars (age B) — 1/2 
International Latin — Multi Dance Championship (all ages) 
International Latin — Championship Rising Stars (age A) 
International Latin — Scholarship (age B) — 1/2 
Arg. Tango Salon — Championship Rising Stars (all ages) 
International Latin — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages — 1/2 
Russian Style — Single Dance 
International Latin — Championship Rising Stars (age B) — Final 
End of Session 
18:30 Evening Session #2 
18:30 Live Orchestra General Dancing 
19:00 SHOW 
19:05 Opening Ceremony 
19:20 SHOW 
International Latin — Scholarship (age C) 
Russian Style — Championship (all ages) 
Eurasian Cup Show Dance 
Arg. Tango Free Style — Scholarship (age A) 
International Standard — Scholarship (age B) 
Arg. Tango Salon — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages 
Eurasian Cup Show Dance 
Arg. Tango Salon — Scholarship (age A) 
International Latin — Scholarship (age B) 
IDSCA TOP-100 Championship International Standard (A,B,C) (Final Rounds) 
IDSCA TOP-100 
Championship American Smooth (A,B+C) (Final Rounds)

Awards 
SHOW 
Adult, Professional Show LA 
International Standard — Scholarship (age A) 
International Standard — Scholarship (age C) 
Arg. Tango Free Style — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages 
International Latin — Scholarship (age A) 
Arg. Tango Free Style — Scholarship (age B) 
Arg. Tango Free Style — Scholarship (age C) 
International Standard — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages 
Showcase 
American Smooth — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages 
Arg. Tango Salon — Scholarship (age B) 
Arg. Tango Salon — Scholarship (age C) 
International Latin — Eurasian Grand Prix Cup All Ages — Final 
Showcase 
Showcase 
Professional American Smooth 
Top Awards 
Awards 
End of Session 
23:55 Limusine bus leaving for After-Party on the specially rented boat trip by Neva river with diner, champagne and dancing 


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

23.08.2019 - 24.08.2019
14.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
27.10.2019 - 27.10.2019