Prestige Cup 2019

Lotte Hotel Moscow, г. Москва, Новинский б-р, д. 8, стр. 2

20.07 - 21.07

EN



ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНАЯ ПРОГРАММА (PDF)

Внимание! Программа предварительная! Возможны изменения!


 20 июня, суббота

 10:00  Session #1

 10:00    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 10:00    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 10:33    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 10:33    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 11:06    Swing Dance - Championship (all ages)

 11:16    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 11:16    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 11:26    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 13:15    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 13:15    Russian Style - Single Dance

 13:54    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 14:00    Russian Style - Multi Dance

 14:11    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)

 14:21    Russian Style - Championship (all ages)

 14:31    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)

 14:41    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 15:48    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)

 15:58    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)

 16:08    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)

 16:18    End of Session

 

 21 июня, воскресенье

 08:00  Session #2

 08:00    International Standard - Single Dance

 08:37    International Standard - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 09:08    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 09:23    International Standard - Multi Dance

 09:37    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 09:59    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 10:09    International Latin - Single Dance

 11:08    American Smooth - Single Dance

 11:08    International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 12:05    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 13:39    International Latin - Multi Dance

 13:39    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 15:02    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

 15:02    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

 15:12    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 16:15    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4

 16:30    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 16:38    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2

 16:48    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)

 16:58    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 17:13    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)

 17:23    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final

 17:33    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 17:43    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 18:15    5 o'clock tea

 

 18:45  Session #3

 18:45    General Dancing

 18:45    Opening Ceremony

·           International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4

·           Arg. Tango Salon - Prestige Cup Championship (all ages) - 1/2

·           International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

·           International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

·           American Smooth - Prestige Cup Championship (all ages) - 1/2

·           International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

·           Arg. Tango Salon - Prestige Cup Championship (all ages) - Final

·           General Dancing

·           International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

·           International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

·           International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

·           International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

·           American Smooth - Prestige Cup Championship (all ages) - Final

·           International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final

·           International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final

·           Top Awards




Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

18.02.2023 - 19.02.2023
1.04.2023 - 1.04.2023
22.04.2023 - 23.04.2023

Все для танцев