Чемпионат МАСКТ Best of the Best Arg.Tango

г. Санкт-Петербург, Невский проспект, 57, отель Corinthia

23.06

EN
Предварительная программа

23 Июня 2024, Воскресенье

Int. Latin Single Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Latin Multi Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Latin Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D, Gld Full 5D) A+B+C+D Final
Int. Standard Single Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Standard Multi Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Standard Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D, Gld Full 5D) A+B+C+D Final

Am. Smooth Single Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Am. Smooth Multi Dance (Br. Full, Br Open; Slv Full; Gld Full) K, J, A, B, C, D
Am. Smooth Basic Championships (Br Full 3D, Slv Full 4D) A+B+C+D Final Round

Int. Latin Single Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Latin Multi Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Latin Junior Championship K, J Final Round
Int. Latin Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round
Int. Latin Pre-Championship A, B, C+D Final Round

Int. Latin 10 Dance Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Int. Standard Single Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Int. Standard Multi Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K, J, A, B, C, D
Int. Standard Junior Championship K, J Final Round
Int. Standard Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Final Round
Int. Standard Pre-Championship Championship A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Standard 10 Dance Championship A+B+C+D Final Round

Am. Smooth Single Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K1, K2, J1, J2, A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Am. Smooth Multi Dance (Slv Open, Gld Open, Gld Star Open) K, J, A, B, C, D
Am. Smooth Junior Championship K+J Final Round
Am. Smooth Am Am Championship A+B+C+D Round
Am. Smooth Pre-Championship A+B, C+D Final Round

Int. Latin Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

Int. Standard Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Standard Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

Am. Smooth Scholarship Basic A, B, C+D Final Round
Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance A1, A2, B1, B2, C, D
Arg. Tango Free Style Basic Championships (Br Full, Slv Full) A+B+C+D Final
Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars Championship A+B, C+D Final Round
Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance A, B, C, D
Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round


Session 2 Evening Session
General Dancing

Int. Latin CHA-CHA-CHA Pre-Championship A+B+C+D. First Round, ½ Final, Final
Int. Standard TANGO Pre-Championship A+B+C+D. First Round, ½ Final, Final

Am. Smooth SLOW WALTZ Pre-Championship A+B+C+D. First Round, ½ Final, Final

Int. Latin Scholarship A, B, C+D Final Round
Int. Standard Scholarship A, B, С+D Final Round

Am. Smooth Scholarship A, B, C+D First Round

General Dancing

Arg. Tango Free Style BEST OF THE BEST IDSCA Championship A, B, C+D All Rounds
Arg. Tango Salon BEST OF THE BEST IDSCA Championship A, B, C+D All Rounds

VIP Showcase
Awards Ceremony

Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024
24.08.2024 - 24.08.2024
22.09.2024 - 22.09.2024

Все для танцев