Осенние сезоны 2022

Москва, Шлюзовая набережная д. 2/1 стр.1, Grand Ballroom.

11.09

EN


Предварительная программа (PDF)

(обновлено 10.09.2022)

 

 Sunday September 11

 12:00  Session #1

 12:00    Разминка

 13:00    American Smooth - Single Dance

 13:18    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 13:22    International Latin - Single Dance

 14:24    Showcase

 14:34    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 14:41    International Latin - Multi Dance

 14:41    International Latin - Junior Championship (age J)

 14:41    10 Dance Championship - International Latin

 15:07    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 15:17    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 15:27    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

 15:42    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 15:57    International Standard - Single Dance

 16:32    International Standard - Multi Dance

 16:40    10 Dance Championship - International Standard

 16:50    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 16:50    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 17:00    End of Session


 18:00  Session #2

 18:00    Opening Ceremony

·                International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

·                International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

·                International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

·                International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

·                International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

·                International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final

·                Rumba - One Dance Cup - 1/4

·                SlowFox - One Dance Cup - 1/2

·                Rumba - One Dance Cup - 1/2

·                American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

·                American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

·                SlowFox - One Dance Cup - Final

·                Rumba - One Dance Cup - Final

·                Awards

·                International Standard - RDU CUP (age A)

·                International Standard - RDU CUP (age C)

·                International Latin - RDU CUP (age B)

·                International Latin - RDU CUP (age C)

·                American Smooth - RDU CUP (age A)

·                International Standard - RDU CUP (age B)

·                International Latin - RDU CUP (age A)

·                Showcase VIP

·                International Standard - EADC CUP (all ages) - 1/2

·                International Latin - EADC CUP (all ages) - 1/2

·                American Smooth - EADC CUP (all ages)

·                International Standard - EADC CUP (all ages) - Final

·                International Latin - EADC CUP (all ages) - Final

·                Awards, Top Awards

·                End of Session



Все для танцев