Осенние сезоны 2022

Москва, Шлюзовая набережная д. 2/1 стр.1, Grand Ballroom.

11.09

EN


Предварительная программа

 

Sunday September 11

Morning Session

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Latin Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Latin Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin Rising Stars Championship (A, B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Junior Int. Latin Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S Int. Latin Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. 10 Dance Championship Int. Latin (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin Scholarships (A; B; C; D) First Rounds

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance (A; B; С+D)

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars Championship (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarships (A; B; C+D) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance (A; B; С+D)

Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Salon Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars Championship (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) First Round

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Swing Dance Single Dance (A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Swing Dance Multi Dance (A; B; С+D)

Am Am/S-S Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Swing Dance Championship (All ages) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Rus. Style - Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Rus. Style - Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Rus. Style Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S Rus. Style Championship (All ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Rus. Style Championship (All ages) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Smooth Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Smooth Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Smooth Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S American Smooth Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Smooth Scholarships (A; B+C+D) First Rounds

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Cuban Style Scholarships (A; B+C+D) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Line Style Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Line Style Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С+D)

Pro Am/T-S Junior Car. Mix Free Style Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S Car. Mix Free Style Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Line Style Scholarships (A; B+C+D) Final Round

 

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Standard Single Dance (K1; K2; J1; J2; A1; A2; B1; B2; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S; Am Am/S-S Int. Standard Multi Dance (K; J; A; B; С; D)

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Rising Stars Championship (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Junior Int. Standard Championship (K; J) Final Round

Am Am/S-S International Standard Championship (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S 10 Dance Championship International Standard (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Scholarships (A; B; C; D) First Rounds

 

Pro Am/T-S Showcase

 

Evening Session 19:00 - 23:00

Pro Am/T-S Car. Mix Free Style Championship Open (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Smooth Scholarships (A; B+C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Scholarships (A, B, C+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard Scholarships (A; B; C; D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin Scholarships (A; B; C; D) Final Round

VIP Showcase

Top Awards

Pro Am/T-S EADC CUP Int. Standard (All Ages) Final Round
Pro Am/T-S EADC CUP Int. Latin (All Ages) Final Round
Pro Am/T-S EADC CUP American Smooth (All Ages) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S RDU CUP Int. Standard (A; B; С+D) Final Round
Pro Am/T-S RDU CUP Int. Latin (A; B; С+D) Final Round
Pro Am/T-S RDU CUP American Smooth (A; B+С+D) Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Int. Standard ONE DANCE CUP Foxtrot (All Ages) Final Round
Pro Am/T-S Int. Latin ONE DANCE CUP Rumba (All Ages) Final Round

Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

27.08.2022 - 27.08.2022
11.09.2022 - 11.09.2022
1.10.2022 - 1.10.2022
6.11.2022 - 6.11.2022

Все для танцев