Бал Белых Ночей 2022

г.Санкт-Петербург, Невский проспект, 57, отель Corinthia

25.06

EN


Предварительная программа


Saturday June 25

 09:00  Session #1 (Hall 1)

 09:00    American Smooth - Single Dance

 09:30    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 09:30    American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship

 09:51    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 10:01    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 10:11    International Standard - Single Dance

 11:06    International Standard - Multi Dance

 11:06    International Standard - Am-Am Championship

 11:13    International Standard - Junior Championship

 11:29    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 11:36    International Standard - 10 Dance Championship

 11:36    International Standard - Championship Gold Full

 11:36    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 11:46    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 11:56    International Standard - Bronze Full Championship

 12:05    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4

 12:20    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 12:38    International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

 12:56    International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

 13:06    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 13:16    International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - Final

 13:26    International Latin - Single Dance

 14:56    International Latin - Multi Dance

 15:52    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4

 16:07    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2

 16:15    International Latin - 10 Dance Championship

 16:15    International Latin - Am-Am Championship

 16:15    International Latin - Silver Full Championship

 16:25    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 16:35    International Latin - Bronze Full Championship

 16:35    International Latin - Championship Gold Full

 16:35    International Latin - Junior Championship

 16:44    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final

 16:51    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 16:59    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4

 17:14    International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2

 17:32    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 17:50    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

 18:08    International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - Final

 18:18    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 18:28    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final

 18:38    End of Session

 

 11:00  Session #1 (Hall 2)

 11:00    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 12:21    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 13:23    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - 1/2

 13:29    Arg. Tango Salon - Junior Championship

 13:29    Arg. Tango - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 13:33    Arg. Tango - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 13:39    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship

 13:45    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - Final

 14:01    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 14:01    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 14:40    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 14:40    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 14:46    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 15:00    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 15:13    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 15:21    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Bronze Full

 15:21    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Bronze Full

 15:21    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Junior Championship

 15:29    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Silver Full

 15:29    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style  - Scholarship (age B)

 15:51    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 16:17    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 16:21    Russian Style - Single Dance

 16:33    Swing Dance - Championship

 16:39    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 17:51    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 18:16    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)

 18:23    Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship

 18:28    Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championship

 18:34    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 18:38    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 18:43    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)

 18:50    End of Session

 

  Session #2

·    General Dancing

·   Opening Ceremony

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Standard (age C) - 1/2

·   American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Standard (age B) - 1/2

·   American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - Final

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Standard (age A) - 1/2

·   General Dancing

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Standard (age C) - Final

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Standard (age B) - Final

·   Caribbean Mix Free Style - All Ages Championships Open

·   Showcase

·   Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Latin (age C) - Final

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Latin (age B) - Final

·   Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)

·   Showcase

·   Russian Style - Championship

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Standard (age A) - Final

·   2022 IDSCA Best of the Best Championship - International Latin (age A) - Final

·   Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)

·   Showcase

·   Professional American Smooth - Кубок России

·   End of Session


Все для танцев