Champions' Ball 2022

Москва, ЦМТ, Краснопресненская набережная, д.12, 4 подъезд. Отель Crowne Plaza Moscow

16.04 - 17.04

EN

Предварительная программа (PDF)

16 апреля 2022 г, суббота. 

 10:00  Session #1 (Hall 1)

 10:00    International Standard - Single Dance

 10:30    International Standard - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)

 10:40    International Standard - Silver Full Championship (all ages)

 10:40    International Standard - Junior Championship (age J)

 10:50    International Standard - Gold Full Championship (all ages)

 10:50    International Standard - Am-Am Championship (all ages)

 11:00    International Standard - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 11:45    International Standard - Multi Dance

 12:22    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 12:37    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 12:47    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 12:57    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 13:07    International Standard - 10 Dance Championship

 13:17    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 13:58    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 14:08    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)

 14:18    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship (all ages)

 14:28    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 14:38    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 14:58    International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

 15:18    International Standard - One Basic Dance Championship - 1/2

 15:23    Tango de Pista

 15:41    International Standard - Scholarship (age C) - Final

 15:41    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)

 16:06    Amateur International Latin - 1/8

 16:30    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 16:30    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)

 16:30    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)

 16:55    International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - Final

 17:15    Amateur International Latin - 1/4

 17:30    End of Session

 

 10:00  Session #1 (Hall 2)

 10:00    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 11:45    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 14:15    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 15:45    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 17:10    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Bronze Full Championship (all ages)

 17:20    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Silver Full Championship (all ages)

 17:30    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Junior Championship (age J)

 17:40    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 17:50    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 18:00    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 18:10    End of Session


 19:00  Session #2

 19:00    General Dancing

 19:15    Opening Ceremony

·         International Standard - Champions Ball Championship Open - 1/4

·         Amateur International Latin - 1/2

·         Showcase Людмила Васичева - Алексей Кабанов

·         Tango de Pista - Champions Ball Championship Open - 1/2

·         Showcase Оксана Федорова - Олег Харламов

·         International Standard - One Basic Dance Championship - Final

·         Professional American Smooth Trophy - Couples Presentation

·         Amateur International Latin - Final

·         General Dancing

·         International Standard - Champions Ball Championship Open - 1/2

·         Caribbean Mix Free Style - Champions Ball Championship Open

·         Tango de Pista - Champions Ball Championship Open - Final

·         International Standard - Champions Ball Championship Open - Final

·         Showcase Group

·         Showcase Екатерина Полкова - Артем Бронников

·         Professional American Smooth Trophy - Final

·         Awards

·         Professional American Smooth Trophy - Танец победителей

·         End of Session

 

17 апреля 2022 г, воскресенье. 


 08:00  Session #3 (Hall 1)

 08:00    International Latin - Single Dance

 09:04    International Latin - Bronze Full Championship - 1/2

 09:11    International Latin - Silver Full Championship

 09:21    International Latin - Gold Full Championship

 09:31    International Latin - Bronze Full Championship - Final

 09:41    International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 10:37    International Latin - Multi Dance

 11:01    International Latin - Junior Championship

 11:36    International Latin - 10 Dance Championship

 11:52    International Latin - Multi Dance

 12:37    American Smooth - Single Dance

 13:07    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4

 13:22    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2

 13:37    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C) - 1/2

 13:44    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 13:54    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final

 14:04    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C) - Final

 14:14    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 14:24    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 14:42    American Smooth - Silver Full Championship (all ages)

 14:50    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 14:56    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 15:06    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

 15:16    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 15:26    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/8

 15:48    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/4

 16:03    International Latin - One Basic Dance Championship - 1/4

 16:08    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4

 16:23    International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2

 16:41    International Latin - One Basic Dance Championship - 1/2

 16:46    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 17:04    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

 17:22    International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - Final

 17:22    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 17:42    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final

 17:52    End of Session

 

 12:00  Session #3 (Hall 2)

 12:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 13:45    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 15:10    Russian Style - Single Dance

 15:15    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 15:23    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 15:27    Russian Style - Multi Dance

 15:31    Swing Dance - Championship (all ages)

 15:36    Russian Style - Championship

 15:42    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 16:09    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)

 16:19    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Silver Full (all ages)

 16:29    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 16:39    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 16:49    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)

 16:59    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)

 16:59    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)

 17:09    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 17:49    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 18:28    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)

 18:28    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Silver Full  (all ages)

 18:36    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Junior Championship (age K)

 18:36    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Junior Championship (age J)

 18:36    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Rising Stars (all ages)

 18:43    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)

 18:43    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)

 18:51    End of Session

 

 19:00  Session #4

 19:00    General Dancing

 19:15    Opening Ceremony

·         International Latin - Champions Ball Championship Open - 1/4

·         American Smooth - Champions Ball Championship Open - 1/2

·         Showcase Ирина Тихонова - Никита Аникеев

·         International Latin - One Basic Dance Championship - Final

·         Professional International Standard - 1/2

·         General Dancing

·         International Latin - Champions Ball Championship Open - 1/2

·         Arg. Tango Free Style - Champions Ball Championship Open

·         American Smooth - Champions Ball Championship Open - Final

·         International Latin - Champions Ball Championship Open - Final

·         Showcase PRO Никита Мельников - Екатерина Лузина

·         Showcase PRO Игорь Алферов - Ольга Колесникова

·         Professional International Standard - Final

·         Awards

·         End of Session




Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022
27.08.2022 - 27.08.2022

Все для танцев