Moscow Dance Holidays 2022

Москва, Шлюзовая набережная д. 2/1 стр.1, Grand Ballroom.

02.04

EN


Предварительная программа (PDF)


 09:00  Morning Session

 09:00    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 09:26    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 09:44    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 10:14    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 10:45    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Open Championships

 10:59    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 10:59    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)

 11:06    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)

 11:14    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Open Championships

 11:20    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Open Championships

 11:28    Caribbean Mix Free Style  - Junior Championship

 11:35    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 11:35    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 11:42    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 11:50    International Standard - Single Dance

 12:15    International Standard - Multi Dance

 12:15    Russian Style - Single Dance

 12:40    Russian Style - Multi Dance

 12:50    International Standard - Closed Championships (A, B+C+D)

 12:50    International Standard - Open Championships

 13:12    Russian Style - Championship

 13:17    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars

 13:25    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 13:25    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 13:34    American Smooth - Single Dance

 13:43    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 13:43    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 13:58    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 14:10    Arg. Tango Free Style - Open Championships

 14:14    American Smooth - Open Championships

 14:20    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship  (age C)

 14:27    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars

 14:33    Arg. Tango Salon - Open Championships

 14:38    International Latin - Single Dance

 16:15    International Standard - Multi Dance

 17:05    International Latin - Open Championships

 17:23    International Latin - Junior Championship

 17:23    International Latin - Closed Championship

 17:37    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 17:52    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 17:59    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 18:07    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 18:25    International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

 18:43    End of Session

 

 19:05  Evening Session

 19:05    Opening Ceremony

              VIP Showcase Group

              Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)

              Caribbean Mix Line Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)

              International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

              International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

              Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)

              International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

              Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)

              VIP Showcase

              International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

              Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup All Ages

              Eurasian Cup Show Dance

              International Latin - Scholarship (age B)

              International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

              American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

              Professional Latin - 1/2

              Awards

              General Dancing

              VIP Showcase

              International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age B)

              International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age C)

              Russian Style - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup  (all ages)

              International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age A)

              American Smooth - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (all ages)

              International Standard - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age A)

              Professional Standard - Final

              Professional Latin - Final

              Awards

              End of Session


Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

27.08.2022 - 27.08.2022
11.09.2022 - 11.09.2022
6.11.2022 - 6.11.2022

Все для танцев