Зимний Бал 2022

Lotte Hotel Moscow, г.Москва, Новинский бул., д. 8, стр. 2

19.02 - 20.02

EN


Предварительная программа

19 Февраля, Суббота


MORNING SESSION

ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance

ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Star Championship A, B+C+D Final

ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship A, B, C+D Final


ProAm/T-S International Standard Single Dance

ProAm/T-S International Latin Single Dance

ProAm/T-S International Standard Single Dance Gold Open

ProAm/T-S International Standard Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S International Standard Rising Star Championship A, B, C+D Final

ProAm/T-S International Latin Single Dance Gold Open

ProAm/T-S International Latin Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S International Latin Rising Star Championship A, B, C+D Final

ProAm/T-S International Standard Scholarship A, B, C, D First Rounds Жеребьёвка!

ProAm/T-S International Latin Scholarship A, B, C, D First Rounds Жеребьёвка!


ProAm/T-S American Smooth Single Dance

ProAm/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S American Smooth Rising Star Championship All ages Final

ProAm/T-S American Smooth Scholarship A, B+С+D Final Жеребьёвка!

ProAm/T-S IDSCA Championship Best of the Best American Smooth A, B+C+D First Rounds Жеребьёвка!

Lunch


EVENING SESSION

ProAm/T-S International Standard Scholarship A, B, C, D Final Жеребьёвка!

ProAm/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship All Ages Final

ProAm/T-S International Latin Scholarship A, B, C, D Final Жеребьёвка!

ProAm/T-S IDSCA Championship Best of the Best American Smooth A, B+C+D Final Жеребьёвка!

ProAm/T-S Showcase VIP


White After Party 23:00-01:30


20 Февраля, Воскресенье


MORNING SESSION

ProAm/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Single Dance

ProAm/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S Russian Style Single Dance

ProAm/T-S Russian Style Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Single Dance

ProAm/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Multi Dance


ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance

ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance

ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Rising Star Championship A, B+C+D Final

ProAm/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship A, B, C+D Final

ProAm/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A, B+С+D Final

ProAm/T-S Caribbean Mix Free Style  Rising Star Championship All Ages Final

ProAm/T-S Russian Style Championship All Ages Final

ProAm/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A, B+С+D Final

ProAm/T-S IDSCA Championship Best of the Best Arg. Tango Salon A, B, C+D All Rounds

Lunch


16:00 END OF SESSION 



Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

29.01.2022 - 29.01.2022
12.02.2022 - 13.02.2022
19.02.2022 - 20.02.2022
2.04.2022 - 2.04.2022