North Star 2021

г.Санкт-Петербург, Московский проспект, 97А, отель Holiday Inn Московские ворота

12.02 - 13.02

EN



Предварительная программа


12 Февраля, Суббота


DAY SESSION 13:00

Lunch 14:00- 16:00

Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Multi Dance

Am Am/S-S International Latin Championship All Ages Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S 10 Dance Championship International Latin All Ages Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Rising Stars Championship A, B+C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Scholarship A, B, C, D First Round


Pro Am/T-S Rus. Style Single Dance

Pro Am/T-S Rus. Style Multi Dance

Am Am/S-S Rus. Style Championship All ages Final Round

Pro Am/T-S Rus. Style Championship All ages First Rounds


Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Multi Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Rising Stars Championship А, B+C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship А, В, С+D First Round

Pro-Am/T-S Showcase Fusion (все направления)


EVENING SESSION 19:00

IDSCA TOP-100 Championship International Latin A, B, C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Free Style Scholarship А, В, С+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S International Latin Scholarship А, В, С, D Final

Pro-Am/T-S Showcase VIP

Amateur League

22:30 Dinner


13 Февраля, Воскресенье


DAY SESSION 13:00

Lunch 14:00- 16:00

Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Multi Dance

Am Am/S-S International Standard Championship All Ages Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S 10 Dance Championship International Standard (All Ages) Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Rising Stars Championship А, В+С+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Scholarship А, В, С, D First Round


Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Multi Dance

Am Am/S-S Arg. Tango Salon Championship All Ages Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Rising Stars Championship A, B+C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship А, В, С+D First Round


Pro-Am/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Multi Dance

Am-Am/S-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship All Ages Final

Pro-Am/T-S Swing Dance Lindy Hop Championship All Ages Final


Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Multi Dance

Am Am/S-S Caribbean Mix Free Style Championship All Ages Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A, B+C+D First Round

Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Multi Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A, B+C+D First Round


Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth Multi Dance

Am Am/S-S American Smooth Championship All Ages Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth Scholarship A, B+C+D First Round


Pro-Am/T-S Showcase Fusion (все направления)

Pro-Am/T-S Junior Int. Standard, Int. Latin, Car. Mix, Rus. Style, Smooth, Single Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Junior Int. Standard, Int. Latin, Car. Mix, Rus. Style, Smooth, Multi Dance

Pro-Am/T-S Junior Car. Mix Free Style Championship K, J Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S Junior Smooth Championship K, J Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S Junior Int. Standard Championship K, J Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S Junior Int. Latin Championship K, J Final Round

Pro-Am/T-S Junior Rus. Style Championship K, J Final Round


EVENING SESSION 19:00

IDSCA TOP-100 Championship Caribbean Mix Line Style All Ages Final

IDSCA TOP-100 Championship Caribbean Final All Ages Cuban Style

Pro-Am/T-S Arg. Tango Salon Scholarship A, B, C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S International Standard Scholarship A, B, C, D Final

Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Line Style Scholarship A, B+C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S Caribbean Mix Cuban Style Scholarship A, B+C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S American Smooth Scholarship A, B+C+D Final

Pro-Am/T-S Showcase VIP

Amateur League

22:30 After-party



Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

4.12.2021 - 5.12.2021
11.12.2021 - 11.12.2021
18.12.2021 - 18.12.2021
12.02.2022 - 13.02.2022