Чемпионат МАСКТ TOP-100 American Smooth

Москва, 1-й Красногвардейский пр-д, д. 21, стр. 2, Москва-Сити, башня «ОКО», 4 этаж, Crystal Ballroom. Novotel Hotel Москва-Сити

19.09

EN



Holiday Open 2020

(Предварительная программа PDF)


19 Сентября, Суббота


 12:30  Session #1

 12:30    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 12:43    +Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 13:42    International Standard - Single Dance

 13:42    American Smooth - Single Dance

 14:18    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 14:18    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 14:18    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 14:45    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

 14:55    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)

 15:03    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 15:11    American Smooth - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship

 15:21    International Standard - Multi Dance

 15:40    10 Dance Championship - International Standard

 15:50    International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

 16:08    International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

 16:08    International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

 16:23    International Latin - Single Dance

 17:13    10 Dance Championship - International Latin

 17:23    International Latin - Multi Dance

 17:53    Showcase

 18:02    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 18:26    International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

 18:41    International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

 19:02    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 19:17    End of Session

 

 19:30  Session #2

 19:30    ВзрослыеЛатина 1/4

 19:45    International Standard - Scholarship (age A) - Final

 20:00    Молодежь 1, Стандарт 1/2

 20:15    International Latin - IDSCA Championship (age C)

 20:24    ВзрослыеЛатина 1/2

 20:40    International Latin - IDSCA Championship (age B) - Final

 20:53    Профессионалы, Стандарт 1/2

 21:10    Молодежь 1, Стандарт финал

 21:15    Взрослые, Латина финал

 21:20    International Latin - IDSCA Championship (age A)

 21:29    Профессионалы, Стандарт финал

 21:55    Взрослые, Стандарт 1/2

 22:10    Молодежь 1, Латина 1/2

 22:25    Взрослые, Стандарт финал

 22:30    Молодежь 1, Латина финал

 22:35    End of Session