Prestige Cup 2020

Lotte Hotel Moscow, г.Москва, Новинский б-р, д. 8, стр. 2

15.08 - 16.08

EN


ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНАЯ ПРОГРАММА (PDF)

Внимание! Время начала может быть изменено!


 

 15 августа, суббота

 

 09:00  Session #1

 09:00    International Standard - Single Dance

 09:45    Break 15 min.

 10:00    International Standard - Multi Dance

 10:30    International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

 10:45    International Standard - Junior Championship (age K)

 10:55    International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

 

 11:10    Break

 

 11:30    American Smooth - Single Dance

 12:05    Break 10 min.

 12:15    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 12:25    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

 12:48    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

 13:06    IDSCA Best of the Best - American Smooth (age B)

 13:18    IDSCA Best of the Best - American Smooth (age A)

 

 13:30    End of Session // Break

 

 14:00  Session #2

 14:00    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 15:40    Break 10 min.

 15:50    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 16:57    Arg. Tango Salon- Scholarship (age C)

 17:08    Arg. Tango Salon- Scholarship (age A)

 17:19    Arg. Tango Salon- Scholarship (age B)

 

 17:30    End of Session // Break

 

 18:00  Session #3

 18:00    International Latin - Single Dance

 18:55    Break 15 min.

 19:10    International Latin - Multi Dance

 19:28    International Latin - Junior Championship (age K)

 19:56    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 20:11    International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

 20:26    International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

 20:41    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 21:00    End of Session

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 16 августа, воскресенье

 

 09:00  Session #4

 09:00    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 09:42    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 10:12    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 10:48    Break 20 min.

 11:10    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 11:52    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 12:22    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 12:31    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)

 12:31    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)

 12:31    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Junior Championship (age K)

 12:31    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Junior Championship (age J)

 12:41    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 12:41    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 12:41    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Am-Am Championship (all ages)

 12:51    Swing Dance - Championship (all ages)

 

 12:57    Break

 

 13:30  Session #5

 13:30    Showcase

 13:33    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 15:12    Break 10 min.

 15:25    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 16:23    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)

 16:23    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)

 16:38    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)

 17:00    End of Session





Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

15.08.2020 - 16.08.2020
19.09.2020 - 19.09.2020
3.10.2020 - 3.10.2020