Saint Petersburg Dance Holidays 2022
Hotel Park Inn by Radisson Pribaltiyskaya, Korablestroiteley str. 14, Saint Petersburg
27.08
10:30 Session #1
10:30 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
10:48 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
11:01 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
11:19 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
11:24 Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Open Championship (age A)
11:34 Arg. Tango Salon - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (all ages)
11:34 Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Open Championship (age C)
11:40 Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Open Championship (age A)
11:40 Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Open Championship (age C)
11:46 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
11:52 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
11:52 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
11:52 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
12:02 Break
12:15 American Smooth - Single Dance
12:27 American Smooth - Multi Dance
12:37 Awards - American Smooth - Multi Dance
12:45 American Smooth - Gold Open Championship (age A)
12:45 American Smooth - Gold Open Championship (age B)
12:45 American Smooth - Gold Open Championship (age C)
12:51 American Smooth - Silver Open Championship (age C)
12:51 American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)
12:57 Break
13:10 International Standard - Single Dance
13:45 International Standard - Multi Dance
14:02 Awards - International Standard - Multi Dance
14:10 International Standard - 10 Dance Championship
14:20 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
14:30 International Standard - Gold Open Championship (age B)
14:30 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
14:40 International Standard - Silver Open Championship (age B)
14:40 International Standard - Silver Open Championship (age C)
14:50 Break
15:00 International Latin - Single Dance
16:01 International Latin - Multi Dance
16:01 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
16:46 Awards - International Latin - MultiDance
16:55 International Latin - Silver Open Championship (age B)
16:55 International Latin - Silver Open Championship (age C)
16:55 International Latin - Championship Silver Full (all ages)
17:01 International Latin - Bronze Open Championship (age A)
17:01 International Latin - Bronze Open Championship (age B)
17:01 International Latin - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)
17:05 International Latin - Gold Open Championship (age B)
17:05 International Latin - Gold Open Championship (age C)
17:05 International Latin - Silver Open Championship (age A)
17:05 International Latin- Junior Championship (age J)
17:15 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
17:25 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
17:35 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
17:45 International Latin - 10 Dance Championship
17:55 Eurasian Cup Show Dance
18:00 End of Session
19:00 Session #2
19:00 Opening Ceremony
· International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
· International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age A)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
· International Standard - PRE-Championship (age B)
· International Standard - PRE-Championship (age C)
· International Latin - PRE-Championship (age A)
· International Latin - PRE-Championship (age B)
· International Latin - PRE-Championship (age C)
· American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
· American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
· International Standard - Scholarship (age B)
· International Latin - Scholarship (age B)
· International Standard - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age B)
· American Smooth - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age A)
· American Smooth - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age B)
· American Smooth - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age C)
· International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age A)
· International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age C)
· International Latin - Eurasian Grand Prix Champions Cup (age B)
· Awards
· End of Session
Регистрация
на конкурсы
и фестивали