Prestige Cup 2022
8 bld.2, Novinskiy Blvd., Moscow, Russia
16.07 - 17.07
16 июля
08:00 Session #1
08:00 International Standard - Single Dance
08:27 International Standard - Championship Bronze Full
08:37 International Standard - Championship Silver Full
08:37 International Standard - Championship Gold Full
08:47 International Standard - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
09:15 International Standard - Multi Dance
09:28 International Standard - 10 Dance Championship
09:44 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
09:44 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
09:54 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
10:04 International Latin - Single Dance
11:05 International Latin - Championship Bronze Full
11:05 International Latin - Championship Gold Full
11:15 International Latin - Championship Silver Full
11:25 International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
12:33 International Latin - Multi Dance
13:49 International Latin - 10 Dance Championship
13:49 International Latin - Junior Championship
13:49 International Latin - Am-Am Championship
13:59 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
14:14 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C) - 1/2
14:24 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2
14:34 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
14:44 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C) - Final
14:54 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/4
15:17 International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/4
15:32 International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2
15:50 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
17:09 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
17:45 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
17:49 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Bronze Full (all ages)
17:49 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)
17:56 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
18:03 American Smooth - Single Dance
18:28 American Smooth - Multi Dance
18:38 American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)
18:51 American Smooth - Championship Bronze Full
18:51 American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars
18:51 American Smooth - Junior Championship
18:58 American Smooth - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship
19:05 End of Session
19:30 Session #2
Внимание! Указана предварительная последовательность заходов вечернего отделения!
19:30 General Dancing
19:45 Opening Ceremony
o International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
o International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
o Showcase
o International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
o International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final
o Showcase
o International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
o International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final
o General Dancing
o International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
o International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
o Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
o Showcase
o International Latin - Scholarship (age C) - Final
o International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final
o Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
o Showcase
o International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final
o American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
o American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)
o End of Session
17 июля
09:00 Session #3
09:00 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
10:39 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
11:20 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
11:25 Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship
11:35 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
11:45 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
11:45 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C)
11:55 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B)
12:05 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
12:38 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
13:20 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)
13:28 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Bronze Full Championship
13:36 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Rising Stars
13:44 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship
13:51 Swing Dance - Single Dance
13:51 Russian Style - Single Dance
14:03 Russian Style - Multi Dance
14:03 Swing Dance - Multi Dance
14:12 Russian Style - Junior Championship
14:12 Russian Style - Championship
14:17 Swing Dance - Championship
14:22 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
14:56 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
15:26 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Bronze Full Championship
15:34 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Rising Stars
15:42 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
15:42 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
15:42 Caribbean Mix Line Style - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship
15:52 End of Session
Регистрация
на конкурсы
и фестивали