IDSCA Championship Best of the Best American Smooth, Arg. Tango Salon
8 bld.2, Novinskiy Blvd., Moscow, Russia
19.02 - 20.02
February 19
08:00 Session #1
08:00 Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance
09:18 Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance
10:00 Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship - 1/2
10:03 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
10:07 Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championship
10:13 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
10:19 Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship - Final
10:25 Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
10:31 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)
10:39 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)
10:47 Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)
10:55 International Standard - Single Dance
11:38 International Standard - Multi Dance
11:44 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
11:44 International Standard - Silver Full Championship
11:44 International Standard - Championship Gold Full
11:54 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
11:54 International Standard - Junior Championship
11:54 International Standard - Bronze Full Championship
12:07 International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)
12:20 International Standard - Scholarship (age C)
12:30 International Standard - Scholarship (age B) -1/4
12:45 International Latin - Single Dance
13:39 International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)
14:29 International Latin - Multi Dance
15:36 International Latin - Bronze Full Championship
15:36 International Latin - Junior Championship
15:36 International Latin - Am-Am Championship (all ages)
15:46 International Latin - Silver Full Championship
15:46 International Latin - Championship Gold Full
16:08 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4
16:23 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2
16:31 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
16:38 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)
16:48 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final
16:58 International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
17:08 International Latin - Scholarship (age B) -1/4
17:23 American Smooth - Single Dance
17:43 American Smooth - Multi Dance
17:43 Swing Dance - Single Dance
17:43 Swing Dance - Multi Dance
18:02 American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
18:13 American Smooth - Junior Championship
18:13 American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship
18:22 American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)
18:35 American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)
18:42 Swing Dance - Championship Silver Full
18:42 Swing Dance - Championship Gold Full
18:46 American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - Final
18:56 Swing Dance - Championship (all ages)
19:01 End of Session
19:30 Session #2
General Dancing
Opening Ceremony
International Standard - Scholarship (age B) -1/2
International Latin - Scholarship (age B) -1/2
Showcase
International Standard - Scholarship (age A)
International Latin - Scholarship (age C)
International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final
General Dancing
International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2
American Smooth - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)
International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final
American Smooth - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)
International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final
Awards
End of Session
08:00 Session #3
08:00 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance
08:00 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance
09:06 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance
09:06 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance
09:56 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Bronze Full
10:01 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Bronze Full
10:01 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Silver Full
10:09 Russian Style - Single Dance
10:22 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Silver Full
10:28 Russian Style - Multi Dance
10:33 Russian Style - Junior Championship
10:33 Russian Style - Championship Bronze Full
10:39 Russian Style - Championship (all ages)
10:45 Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance
12:28 Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance
13:37 Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - 1/2
13:41 Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship - 1/2
13:46 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2
13:50 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)
13:55 Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - Final
13:59 Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship - Final
14:04 Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final
14:08 Awards - Championships
14:20 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2
14:26 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2
14:32 Caribbean Mix Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)
14:40 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B) - Final
14:46 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C) - Final
14:52 Caribbean Mix Free Style - Junior Championship
14:58 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)
15:04 Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)
15:10 Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)
15:16 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)
15:16 Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)
15:22 Awards - Scholarships
15:35 Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)
15:41 Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age C)
15:47 Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)
15:53 Awards - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship
16:00 End of Session
Регистрация
на конкурсы
и фестивали