Winter Ball 2022

8 bld.2, Novinskiy Blvd., Moscow, Russia

19.02 - 20.02

RU

Preliminary program (pdf)

February 19

 08:00  Session #1

 08:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 09:18    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 10:00    Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship - 1/2

 10:03    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 10:07    Arg. Tango Free Style - Silver Full Championship

 10:13    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 10:19    Arg. Tango Free Style - Bronze Full Championship - Final

 10:25    Arg. Tango Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 10:31    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age A)

 10:39    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age C)

 10:47    Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)

 10:55    International Standard - Single Dance

 11:38    International Standard - Multi Dance

 11:44    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 11:44    International Standard - Silver Full Championship

 11:44    International Standard - Championship Gold Full

 11:54    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 11:54    International Standard - Junior Championship

 11:54    International Standard - Bronze Full Championship

 12:07    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars (age B)

 12:20    International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

 12:30    International Standard - Scholarship (age B) -1/4

 12:45    International Latin - Single Dance

 13:39    International Latin - Single Dance (Gold Open, Gold Star Open)

 14:29    International Latin - Multi Dance

 15:36    International Latin - Bronze Full Championship

 15:36    International Latin - Junior Championship

 15:36    International Latin - Am-Am Championship (all ages)

 15:46    International Latin - Silver Full Championship

 15:46    International Latin - Championship Gold Full

 16:08    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/4

 16:23    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - 1/2

 16:31    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 16:38    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age C)

 16:48    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age A) - Final

 16:58    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 17:08    International Latin - Scholarship (age B) -1/4

 17:23    American Smooth - Single Dance

 17:43    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 17:43    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 17:43    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 18:02    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 18:13    American Smooth - Junior Championship

 18:13    American Smooth - Bronze Full Championship

 18:22    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 18:35    American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

 18:42    Swing Dance - Championship Silver Full

 18:42    Swing Dance - Championship Gold Full

 18:46    American Smooth - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 18:56    Swing Dance - Championship (all ages)

 19:01    End of Session

 

 19:30  Session #2

              General Dancing

              Opening Ceremony

              International Standard - Scholarship (age B) -1/2

              International Latin - Scholarship (age B) -1/2

              Showcase

              International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

              International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

              International Standard - Scholarship (age B) - Final

              General Dancing

              International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - 1/2

              American Smooth - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)

              International Latin - Scholarship (age B) - Final

              American Smooth - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)

              International Latin - Scholarship (age A) - Final

              Awards

              End of Session

 

 08:00  Session #3

 08:00    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 08:00    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 09:06    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 09:06    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 09:56    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Bronze Full

 10:01    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Bronze Full

 10:01    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Championship Silver Full

 10:09    Russian Style - Single Dance

 10:22    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Championship Silver Full

 10:28    Russian Style - Multi Dance

 10:33    Russian Style - Junior Championship

 10:33    Russian Style - Championship Bronze Full

 10:39    Russian Style - Championship (all ages)

 10:45    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 12:28    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 13:37    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - 1/2

 13:41    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship - 1/2

 13:46    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - 1/2

 13:50    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age A)

 13:55    Arg. Tango Salon - Bronze Full Championship - Final

 13:59    Arg. Tango Salon - Silver Full Championship - Final

 14:04    Arg. Tango Salon - Championship Rising Stars (age B) - Final

 14:08    Awards - Championships

 14:20    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B) - 1/2

 14:26    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C) - 1/2

 14:32    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Championship Rising Stars (all ages)

 14:40    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age B) - Final

 14:46    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age C) - Final

 14:52    Caribbean Mix Free Style - Junior Championship

 14:58    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age B)

 15:04    Arg. Tango Salon - Scholarship (age A)

 15:10    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

 15:16    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age A)

 15:16    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Scholarship (age B)

 15:22    Awards - Scholarships

 15:35    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age B)

 15:41    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age C)

 15:47    Arg. Tango Salon - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship (age A)

 15:53    Awards - IDSCA Best of the Best Championship

 16:00    End of Session



Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

25.06.2022 - 25.06.2022
16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022

Все для танцев