Saint Petersburg Star 2021

Saint-Petersburg, Hotel Holiday Inn "Moskovskie Vorota", Moskovsky prospekt 97A

18.12

RU

Saturday, December, 18



Предварительная программа (PDF)

 11:00  Session #1

 11:00    International Standard - Single Dance

 11:00    Swing Dance - Single Dance

 11:41    International Standard - Multi Dance

 11:41    Swing Dance - Multi Dance

 12:17    International Standard - Championship Bronze Full

 12:17    International Standard - Championship Gold Full

 12:30    International Standard - Championship Rising Stars

 12:40    Awards

 12:50    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Single Dance

 12:50    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Single Dance

 12:50    Arg. Tango Salon - Single Dance

 12:50    Arg. Tango Free Style - Single Dance

 13:24    Caribbean Mix Line Style - Multi Dance

 13:24    Caribbean Mix Cuban Style - Multi Dance

 13:24    Arg. Tango Salon - Multi Dance

 13:24    Arg. Tango Free Style - Multi Dance

 13:50    Caribbean Mix - Championship Rising Stars

 14:00    Awards

 14:10    American Smooth - Single Dance

 14:46    American Smooth - Multi Dance

 15:02    American Smooth - Championship Rising Stars

 15:17    Awards

 15:25    International Latin - Single Dance

 16:17    International Latin - Multi Dance

 16:50    International Latin - Championship Rising Stars

 17:00    Eurasian Cup Show Dance

 17:05    Awards

 17:20    End of Session

 

 18:30  Session #2

 18:30    Opening Ceremony

              SHOW Ева Елизарова

              International Latin - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship (age B)

              American Smooth - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship (age B)

              American Smooth - Saint-Petersburg Star Super Cup (age C)

              SHOW Кристина Бутенина - Дарья Скурилина

              International Latin - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship (age A)

              International Latin - IDSCA TOP-100 Championshp (age C)

              American Smooth - IDSCA TOP-100 Championship (age A)

              Arg. Tango Free Style - Scholarship (age B)

              International Latin - Scholarship (age B)

              International Standard - Saint-Petersburg Star Super Cup (age A)

              International Standard - Saint-Petersburg Star Super Cup (age B)

              American Smooth - Scholarship (age A)

              American Smooth - Scholarship (age B)

              International Latin - Saint-Petersburg Star Super Cup (age A)

              International Latin - Saint-Petersburg Star Super Cup (age B)

              Arg. Tango Salon - Saint-Petersburg Star Super Cup (age C)

              International Latin - Scholarship (age C)

              Caribbean Mix Line Style - Scholarship (age A)

              SHOW Андрей и Анастасия Киселевы

              International Standard - Scholarship (age A)

              International Standard - Scholarship (age B)

              International Standard - Scholarship (age C)

              International Latin - Scholarship (age A)

              SHOW GROUP

              SHOW Андрей и Анастасия Киселевы

              Awards

              End of Session



Регистрация

на конкурсы

и фестивали

25.06.2022 - 25.06.2022
16.07.2022 - 17.07.2022

Все для танцев